Author Topic: Should overchip be more clearly defined?  (Read 576 times)

MikeB

  • Administrator
  • TDA Member & Veteran Poster
  • *****
  • Posts: 1151
Should overchip be more clearly defined?
« on: November 04, 2019, 09:41:38 PM »
Should "overchip" be defined (see Rules 41, 44, and 46). This is a topic in the following thread:
https://www.pokertda.com/forum/index.php?topic=1594.msg13456#msg13456